2019 9WCランキング

  Q1 Men
            1戦 2戦 3戦 合計
  1 梅本 修平 ウメモト シュウヘイ K's GARAGE GMR K's GARAGE 100 200   300
  2 竹畑 成幸 タケハタ ナリユキ Ride on 160 100   260
  3 瀬口 勝一 セグチ ショウイチ 78 sparky's towing seavice y-style 110 140   250
  4 野口 進之介 ノグチ シンノスケ WHIZ WHIZ 200     200
  5 藤崎 慎司 フジサキ シンジ K's GARAGE GMR K's GARAGE 140 50   190
  6 津村 康介 ツムラ コウスケ 78 sparky's towing seavice y-style 90 30   120
  6 幸 丈恭 ユキ ジョウヤ 78 sparky's towing seavice y-style 30 90   120
  8 瀬口 椋一 セグチ リョウイチ 78 sparky's towing seavice y-style   110   110
  9 藤崎 誠司 フジサキ セイジ K's GARAGE GMR K's GARAGE 50 40   90
  10 川口 慎平 カワグチ シンペイ WHIZ WHIZ 60     60
  10 大石 高徳 オオイシ タカノリ NGⅢ NiceTime Wakeboard&Trampoline   60   60
  12 藤井 凛太郎 フジイ リンタロウ 78 sparky's towing seavice y-style 40     40
  13 藤岡 光芳 フジオカ ミツヨシ Team natural natural-wakeboard 14 14   28
  14 許田 宗徳 キョダ ソウトク Team natural natural-wakeboard 13 13   26
  15               0
                   
                   
  Q1 Women
            1戦 2戦 3戦 合計
  1 幸 遥菜 ユキ ハルナ 78 sparky's towing seavice y-style 200 200   400
  2 岸本 美佳 キシモト ミカ K's GARAGE GMR K's GARAGE 100 140   240
  3 徳丸 道子 トクマル ミチコ 78 sparky's towing seavice y-style 160     160
  3 林 凪紗 ハヤシ ナギサ 78 sparky's towing seavice y-style   160   160
  5 林 寛子 ハヤシ ヒロコ K's GARAGE GMR K's GARAGE 140     140
  6 叶 法子 カノウ ノリコ K's GARAGE GMR K's GARAGE 110     110
  7 津村 綾 ツムラ アヤ fullcontact 90     90
                  0
                   
                   
  Q2 Men
            1戦 2戦 3戦 合計
  1 池口 龍之介 イケグチリュウノスケ K's GARAGE GMR K's GARAGE 160 200   360
  2 神永 剛士 カミナガ ツヨシ NGⅢ NiceTime Wakeboard&Trampoline 140 110   250
  3 瀬口 椋一 セグチ リョウイチ 78 sparky's towing seavice y-style 200     200
  4 宮崎 雅史 ミヤザキ マサフミ NGⅢ NiceTime Wakeboard&Trampoline 110 50   160
  4 吉田 徹路 ヨシダ テツジ K's GARAGE GMR K's GARAGE   160   160
  6 大矢 勝幸 オオヤ カツユキ AlphaStance AlphaStance   140   140
  7 西村 蔵 ニシムラ オサム 天空舞 RISE   100   100
  8 瓜生 良平 ウリュウ リョウヘイ Team natural natural-wakeboard   90   90
  9 鈴木 正人 スズキ ナオト Team natural natural-wakeboard   60   60
                  0
                   
                   
  Q3 Men
            1戦 2戦 3戦 合計
  1 金沢 伸明 カナザワ ノブアキ STONE WAKE RIDER's 200 160   360
  2 高鍋 政治 タカナベ マサハル NGⅢ NiceTime Wakeboard&Trampoline 160 40   200
  2 中村 大悟 ナカムラ ダイゴ チーム大分 AMERICAN HOUSE-501   200   200
  4 木村 蕗泉 キムラ ロイ AlphaStance AlphaStance 140     140
  4 本永 博也 モトナガ ヒロナリ NGⅢ NiceTime Wakeboard&Trampoline 110 30   140
  4 片江 進一郎 カタエ シンイチロウ NGⅢ NiceTime Wakeboard&Trampoline   140   140
  7 川久保 天博 カワクボ タカヒロ 78 sparky's towing seavice y-style 100 13   113
  8 下東 亨 シモヒガシ トオル Team natural natural-wakeboard   110   110
  9 梅谷 聡 ウメタニ サトシ Team natural   100   100
  10 黒田 琉仁 クロダ リュウト チーム大分 AMERICAN HOUSE-501   90   90
  11 真田 竜輔 サナダ リョウスケ Team natural natural-wakeboard   60   60
  12 佐藤 達也 サトウ タツヤ 天空舞 RISE   50   50
  13 藤本 剛 フジモト ツヨシ Team natural natural-wakeboard   14   14
                  0
                  0
                   
                   
  Q3 Women
            1戦 2戦 3戦 合計
  1 伊藤 敦子 イトウ アツコ NGⅢ NiceTime Wakeboard&Trampoline 200 200   400
  2 大矢 三知代 オオヤ ミチヨ NGⅢ NiceTime Wakeboard&Trampoline 140 160   300
  3 幸 まり ユキ マリ 78 sparky's towing seavice y-style 90 140   230
  4 玉利 ひとみ タマリ ヒトミ 78 sparky's towing seavice y-style 160     160
  5 楠原 理恵 クスハラ リエ 78 sparky's towing seavice y-style 110     110
  5 尾下 恵理 オシタ エリ Team natural natural-wakeboard   110   110
  7 西村 美樹 ニシムラ ミキ 78 sparky's towing seavice y-style 100     100
                  0
                  0
                  0
                   
                   
  Qウェイク ビギナー
            1戦 2戦 3戦 合計
  1 松尾 多希子 マツオ タキコ NGⅢ NiceTime Wakeboard&Trampoline 160 160   320
  2 加藤 那波 カトウ ナナミ K's GARAGE GMR K's GARAGE 140 90   230
  3 加賀江 啓次 カガエ ケイジ 天空舞 RISE 200     200
  3 寺岡 利雄 テラオカ トシオ チーム大分 AMERICAN HOUSE-501   200   200
  5 原囿 さなえ ハラゾノ サナエ Team natural natural-wakeboard   140   140
  6 泉 一仁 イズミ カズヒト チーム大分 AMERICAN HOUSE-501大分   110   110
  7 藤村 望 フジムラ ノゾミ 天空舞 RISE   100   100
                  0
                  0
                   
                   
  Qミステリー Men
            1戦 2戦 3戦 合計
  1 幸 貞仁 ユキ サダヒト 78 sparky's towing seavice y-style 200 200   400
  2 小林 一弥 コバヤシ カズヤ NGⅢ NiceTime Wakeboard&Trampoline 160 160   320
  3 宮崎 雅史 ミヤザキ マサフミ NGⅢ NiceTime Wakeboard&Trampoline 140 140   280
  4 松尾 政明 マツオ マサアキ 78 sparky's towing seavice y-style 110 100   210
  5 野中 唯行 ノナカ タダユキ AlphaStance AlphaStance   110   110
                  0
                  0
                  0
                   
                   
                   
  Qミステリー Women
            1戦 2戦 3戦 合計
  1 橋本 真由美 ハシモト マユミ NGⅢ NiceTime Wakeboard&Trampoline 200 160   360
  2 田口 聖子 タグチ キヨコ Team Gosso Gosso wakeboard camp   200   200
                  0
                  0
                  0
                  0
                   
                   
  Qウェイクサーフィン ビギナー
            1戦 2戦 3戦 合計
  1 高鍋 政治 タカナベ マサハル NGⅢ NiceTime Wakeboard&Trampoline 200 60   260
  2 金沢 伸明 カナザワ ノブアキ STONE WAKE RIDER's   200   200
  3 荒瀬 聡 アラセ サトシ NGⅢ NiceTime Wakeboard&Trampoline   160   160
  4 鶴野 智宏 ツルノ トモヒロ Team Gosso Gosso wakeboard camp   140   140
  5 立野 由樹 タテノ ユウキ Team natural natural-wakeboard   110   110
  6 平川 真梨子 ヒラカワ マリコ NGⅢ NiceTime Wakeboard&Trampoline   100   100
  7 杉本 大祐 スギモト ダイスケ Team natural natural-wakeboard   90   90
                  0
                  0
                  0
                   
                   
  QウェイクサーフィンOPEN Women
            1戦 2戦 3戦 合計
  1 牧内 美奈子 マキウチ ミナコ STONE WAKE RIDER's 200 200   400
  2 伊藤 敦子 イトウ アツコ NGⅢ NiceTime Wakeboard&Trampoline 160 140   300
  3 小畑 江理 オバタ エリ Team natural natural-wakeboard   160   160
  4 種岡 美貴 タネオカ ミキ NGⅢ NiceTime Wakeboard&Trampoline   110   110
  5 田口 聖子 タグチ キヨコ Team Gosso Gosso wakeboard camp   100   100
  6 内野 真与 ウチノ マヤ NGⅢ NiceTime Wakeboard&Trampoline   90   90
                  0
                  0
                  0
                  0
                   
                   
                   
  QウェイクサーフィンOPEN Men        
            1戦 2戦 3戦 合計
  1 高山 一歩 タカヤマ カズホ WHIZ WHIZ 200 160   360
  2 大石 高徳 オオイシ タカノリ NGⅢ NiceTime Wakeboard&Trampoline 100 140   240
  3 西田 理人 ニシダ マサヒト STONE WAKE RIDER's 140 90   230
  4 川口 州浜 カワグチ スハマ WHIZ WHIZ 160 50   210
  5 中村 泰二郎 ナカムラ タイジロウ STONE WAKE RIDER's 90 110   200
  5 平坂 光遵 ヒラサカ コウジュン WHIZ WHIZ   200   200
  7 野中 唯行 ノナカ タダユキ AlphaStance AlphaStance 110     110
  8 長濱 浩之 ナガハマ ヒロユキ NGⅢ NiceTime Wakeboard&Trampoline 50 60   110
  9 川崎 広行 カワサキ ヒロユキ STONE WAKE RIDER's   100   100
  10 吉良 翔太 キラ ショウタ NGⅢ NiceTime Wakeboard&Trampoline 60 13   73
  11 叶 顕 カノウ アキラ K's GARAGE GMR K's GARAGE 40     40
  11 原田 賢治 ハラダ ケンジ Team Gosso Gosso wakeboard camp   40   40
  13 富田 毅 トミタ タケシ STONE WAKE RIDER's   30   30
  14 河野 勇治 カワノ ユウジ Team natural natural-wakeboard   14   14
                  0
                  0
                  0
                  0
                  0
                  0