2019 9WCランキング


ダウンロード
2019 ランキング.pdf
PDFファイル 558.0 KB

  Q1 Men
            1戦 2戦 3戦 合計
  1 藤崎 慎司 フジサキ シンジ K's GARAGE GMR K's GARAGE 140 50 160 350
  2 瀬口 勝一 セグチ ショウイチ 78 sparky's towing seavice y-style 110 140 90 340
  3 竹畑 成幸 タケハタ ナリユキ Ride on 160 100 60 320
  4 梅本 修平 ウメモト シュウヘイ K's GARAGE GMR K's GARAGE 100 200   300
  5 瀬口 椋一 セグチ リョウイチ 78 sparky's towing seavice y-style   110 140 250
  6 藤井 凛太郎 フジイ リンタロウ 78 sparky's towing seavice y-style 40   200 240
  7 津村 康介 ツムラ コウスケ 78 sparky's towing seavice y-style 90 30 110 230
  8 幸 丈恭 ユキ ジョウヤ 78 sparky's towing seavice y-style 30 90 100 220
  9 野口 進之介 ノグチ シンノスケ WHIZ WHIZ 200     200
  10 藤崎 誠司 フジサキ セイジ K's GARAGE GMR K's GARAGE 50 40   90
  11 川口 慎平 カワグチ シンペイ WHIZ WHIZ 60     60
  11 大石 高徳 オオイシ タカノリ NGⅢ NiceTime Wakeboard&Trampoline   60   60
  13 原田 賢治 ハラダ ケンジ Team Gosso Gosso wakeboard camp     50 50
  14 藤岡 光芳 フジオカ ミツヨシ Team natural natural-wakeboard 14 14   28
  15 許田 宗徳 キョダ ソウトク Team natural natural-wakeboard 13 13   26
                   
                   
                   
  Q1 Women
            1戦 2戦 3戦 合計
  1 幸 遥菜 ユキ ハルナ 78 sparky's towing seavice y-style 200 200 200 600
  2 岸本 美佳 キシモト ミカ K's GARAGE GMR K's GARAGE 100 140 100 340
  3 林 凪紗 ハヤシ ナギサ 78 sparky's towing seavice y-style   160 140 300
  4 津村 綾 ツムラ アヤ fullcontact 90   110 200
  5 徳丸 道子 トクマル ミチコ 78 sparky's towing seavice y-style 160     160
  5 田口 聖子 タグチ キヨコ Team Gosso Gosso wakeboard camp     160 160
  7 林 寛子 ハヤシ ヒロコ K's GARAGE GMR K's GARAGE 140     140
  8 叶 法子 カノウ ノリコ K's GARAGE GMR K's GARAGE 110     110
                   
                   
                   
  Q2 Men
            1戦 2戦 3戦 合計
  1 神永 剛士 カミナガ ツヨシ NGⅢ NiceTime Wakeboard&Trampoline 140 110 160 410
  2 池口 龍之介 イケグチ リュウノスケ K's GARAGE GMR K's GARAGE 160 200   360
  3 瓜生 良平 ウリュウ リョウヘイ Team natural natural-wakeboard   90 200 290
  4 大矢 勝幸 オオヤ カツユキ AlphaStance AlphaStance   140 140 280
  5 吉田 徹路 ヨシダ テツジ K's GARAGE GMR K's GARAGE   160 110 270
  6 瀬口 椋一 セグチ リョウイチ 78 sparky's towing seavice y-style 200     200
  7 宮崎 雅史 ミヤザキ マサフミ NGⅢ NiceTime Wakeboard&Trampoline 110 50   160
  8 西村 蔵 ニシムラ オサム 天空舞 RISE   100   100
  8 川口 州浜 カワグチ スハマ WHIZ WHIZ     100 100
  10 鈴木 正人 スズキ ナオト Team natural natural-wakeboard   60   60
                   
                   
                   
  Q3 Men
            1戦 2戦 3戦 合計
  1 金沢 伸明 カナザワ ノブアキ STONE WAKE RIDER's 200 160 200 560
  2 梅谷 聡 ウメタニ サトシ Team natural   100 160 260
  3 川久保 天博 カワクボ タカヒロ 78 sparky's towing seavice y-style 100 13 100 213
  4 高鍋 政治 タカナベ マサハル NGⅢ NiceTime Wakeboard&Trampoline 160 40   200
  4 中村 大悟 ナカムラ ダイゴ チーム大分 AMERICAN HOUSE-501   200   200
  6 木村 蕗泉 キムラ ロイ AlphaStance AlphaStance 140     140
  6 本永 博也 モトナガ ヒロナリ NGⅢ NiceTime Wakeboard&Trampoline 110 30   140
  6 片江 進一郎 カタエ シンイチロウ NGⅢ NiceTime Wakeboard&Trampoline   140   140
  6 今林 万作 イマバヤシ マンサク K's GARAGE GMR K's GARAGE     140 140
  10 下東 亨 シモヒガシ トオル Team natural natural-wakeboard   110   110
  10 秋山 将直 アキヤマ マサナオ Team natural natural-wakeboard     110 110
  12 黒田 琉仁 クロダ リュウト チーム大分 AMERICAN HOUSE-501   90   90
  12 青木 慎吾 アオキ シンゴ STONE WAKE RIDER's     90 90
  14 真田 竜輔 サナダ リョウスケ Team natural natural-wakeboard   60   60
  14 下土井 渉 シモドイ ワタル Team natural natural-wakeboard     60 60
  16 佐藤 達也 サトウ タツヤ 天空舞 RISE   50   50
  17 藤本 剛 フジモト ツヨシ Team natural natural-wakeboard   14   14
                   
                   
                   
  Q3 Women
            1戦 2戦 3戦 合計
  1 伊藤 敦子 イトウ アツコ NGⅢ NiceTime Wakeboard&Trampoline 200 200 200 600
  2 大矢 三知代 オオヤ ミチヨ NGⅢ NiceTime Wakeboard&Trampoline 140 160 140 440
  3 幸 まり ユキ マリ 78 sparky's towing seavice y-style 90 140 110 340
  4 玉利 ひとみ タマリ ヒトミ 78 sparky's towing seavice y-style 160     160
  5 楠原 理恵 クスハラ リエ 78 sparky's towing seavice y-style 110     110
  5 尾下 恵理 オシタ エリ Team natural natural-wakeboard   110   110
  7 西村 美樹 ニシムラ ミキ 78 sparky's towing seavice y-style 100     100
  8 山田 佳子 ヤマダ ケイコ K's GARAGE GMR K's GARAGE     160 160
                   
                   
                   
  Qウェイク ビギナー
            1戦 2戦 3戦 合計
  1 松尾 多希子 マツオ タキコ NGⅢ NiceTime Wakeboard&Trampoline 160 160 160 480
  2 原囿 さなえ ハラゾノ サナエ Team natural natural-wakeboard   140 140 280
  3 加藤 那波 カトウ ナナミ K's GARAGE GMR K's GARAGE 140 90   230
  4 加賀江 啓次 カガエ ケイジ 天空舞 RISE 200     200
  4 寺岡 利雄 テラオカ トシオ チーム大分 AMERICAN HOUSE-501   200   200
  6 熊谷 大輔 クマガエ ダイスケ NGⅢ NiceTime Wakeboard&Trampoline     200 200
  7 泉 一仁 イズミ カズヒト チーム大分 AMERICAN HOUSE-501大分   110   110
  7 俵屋 太一 タワラヤ タイチ STONE WAKE RIDER's     110 110
  9 藤村 望 フジムラ ノゾミ 天空舞 RISE   100   100
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
  Qミステリー Men
            1戦 2戦 3戦 合計
  1 幸 貞仁 ユキ サダヒト 78 sparky's towing seavice y-style 200 200 100 500
  2 小林 一弥 コバヤシ カズヤ NGⅢ NiceTime Wakeboard&Trampoline 160 160 160 480
  3 宮崎 雅史 ミヤザキ マサフミ NGⅢ NiceTime Wakeboard&Trampoline 140 140 90 370
  4 松尾 政明 マツオ マサアキ 78 sparky's towing seavice y-style 110 100   210
  5 今村 直樹 イマムラ ナオキ Team Gosso Gosso wakeboard camp     200 200
  6 鶴野 智宏 ツルノ トモヒロ Team Gosso Gosso wakeboard camp     140 140
  7 野中 唯行 ノナカ タダユキ AlphaStance AlphaStance   110   110
  7 井上 文平 イノウエ ブンペイ STONE WAKE RIDER's     110 110
                   
                   
                   
  Qミステリー Women
            1戦 2戦 3戦 合計
  1 橋本 真由美 ハシモト マユミ NGⅢ NiceTime Wakeboard&Trampoline 200 160 160 520
  2 田口 聖子 タグチ キヨコ Team Gosso Gosso wakeboard camp   200   200
  2 渡邊 雅美 ワタナベ マサミ Team Gosso Gosso wakeboard camp     200 200
                   
                   
                   
  Qウェイクサーフィン ビギナー
            1戦 2戦 3戦 合計
  1 高鍋 政治 タカナベ マサハル NGⅢ NiceTime Wakeboard&Trampoline 200 60   260
  2 鶴野 智宏 ツルノ トモヒロ Team Gosso Gosso wakeboard camp   140 100 240
  3 金沢 伸明 カナザワ ノブアキ STONE WAKE RIDER's   200   200
  3 髙橋 李貴 タカハシ リキ WHIZ WHIZ     200 200
  5 荒瀬 聡 アラセ サトシ NGⅢ NiceTime Wakeboard&Trampoline   160   160
  5 中嶋 恭子 ナカシマ キョウコ NGⅢ NiceTime Wakeboard&Trampoline     160 160
  7 今村 しおり イマムラ シオリ Team Gosso Gosso wakeboard camp     140 140
  8 立野 由樹 タテノ ユウキ Team natural natural-wakeboard   110   110
  8 建石 恵 タテイシ メグミ Team Gosso Gosso wakeboard camp     110 110
  10 平川 真梨子 ヒラカワ マリコ NGⅢ NiceTime Wakeboard&Trampoline   100   100
  11 杉本 大祐 スギモト ダイスケ Team natural natural-wakeboard   90   90
  11 今村 直樹 イマムラ ナオキ Team Gosso Gosso wakeboard camp     90 90
  13 本多 実 ホンダ ミノル Team Gosso Gosso wakeboard camp     60 60
  14 渡邉 さとみ ワタナベ サトミ Team Gosso Gosso wakeboard camp     50 50
                   
                   
                   
  QウェイクサーフィンOPEN Women
            1戦 2戦 3戦 合計
  1 伊藤 敦子 イトウ アツコ NGⅢ NiceTime Wakeboard&Trampoline 160 140 140 440
  2 牧内 美奈子 マキウチ ミナコ STONE WAKE RIDER's 200 200   400
  3 小畑 江理 オバタ エリ Team natural natural-wakeboard   160   160
  3 渡邊 雅美 ワタナベ マサミ Team Gosso Gosso wakeboard camp     160 160
  5 種岡 美貴 タネオカ ミキ NGⅢ NiceTime Wakeboard&Trampoline   110   110
  6 田口 聖子 タグチ キヨコ Team Gosso Gosso wakeboard camp   100   100
  8 内野 真与 ウチノ マヤ NGⅢ NiceTime Wakeboard&Trampoline   90   90
                   
                   
                   
  QウェイクサーフィンOPEN Men        
            1戦 2戦 3戦 合計
  1 高山 一歩 タカヤマ カズホ WHIZ WHIZ 200 160 140 500
  2 川口 州浜 カワグチ スハマ WHIZ WHIZ 160 50 200 410
  3 大石 高徳 オオイシ タカノリ NGⅢ NiceTime Wakeboard&Trampoline 100 140 160 400
  4 西田 理人 ニシダ マサヒト STONE WAKE RIDER's 140 90   230
  5 野中 唯行 ノナカ タダユキ AlphaStance AlphaStance 110   110 220
  6 中村 泰二郎 ナカムラ タイジロウ STONE WAKE RIDER's 90 110   200
  6 平坂 光遵 ヒラサカ コウジュン WHIZ WHIZ   200   200
  8 川崎 広行 カワサキ ヒロユキ STONE WAKE RIDER's   100 90 190
  9 原田 賢治 ハラダ ケンジ Team Gosso Gosso wakeboard camp   40 100 140
  10 長濱 浩之 ナガハマ ヒロユキ NGⅢ NiceTime Wakeboard&Trampoline 50 60   110
  11 吉良 翔太 キラ ショウタ NGⅢ NiceTime Wakeboard&Trampoline 60 13   73
  11 清田 千可志 キヨタ チカシ WHIZ WHIZ     60 60
  13 叶 顕 カノウ アキラ K's GARAGE GMR K's GARAGE 40     40
  14 富田 毅 トミタ タケシ STONE WAKE RIDER's   30   30
  15 河野 勇治 カワノ ユウジ Team natural natural-wakeboard   14   14