リザルト

ダウンロード
17 石峠 リザルト.pdf
PDFファイル 487.9 KB
Silver  Men  Final  
   Name  Team  Shop Points
1 瀬口 涼一  TRICKDAMz  ― 83.3
2 瀬口 勝一  TRICKDAMz  ― 71.7
3 今林 万作  K’S GARAGE GMR  K’S GARAGE 56.0
4 金沢 伸明  STONE WAKE RIDER's  ― 44.7
5 脇坂 龍一  まちゃる軍団  ― 26.7
6 河原畑 豪二  STONE WAKE RIDER's  ― 22.3

 

Silver  Women  Final  
   Name  Team  Shop Points
1 大矢 三知代  NGⅢ  NiceTime Wakeboard&Trampoline 73.3
2 幸 まり  78sparky's  towing seavice y-style 23.3

 

Middle  Men  Final  
   Name  Team  Shop Points
1 瀬口 涼一  TRICKDAMz  ― 56.7
2 竹内 裕二  チーム ラグーナ  Laguna 44.0
3 瀬口 勝一  TRICKDAMz  ― 40.0
4 金沢 伸明  STONE WAKE RIDER's  ― 33.3
5 河原畑 豪二  STONE WAKE RIDER's  ― 10.0

 

Gold Men  Final  
   Name  Team  Shop Points
1 竹内 淳  STONE WAKE RIDER's  ― 76.7
2 横川 博幸  GESU  ― 71.7
3 井上 文平  STONE WAKE RIDER's  ― 44.3
4 古川 勝  まちゃる軍団  ― 38.3
5 富田 豪  STONE WAKE RIDER's  ― 30.0
6 中村 泰二郎  STONE WAKE RIDER's  ― 21.7
7 吉田 正則  K’S GARAGE GMR  K’S GARAGE 10.0

 

Upper Men Final     
   Name  Team  Shop Points
1 竹内 淳  STONE WAKE RIDER's  ― 69.0
2 横川 博幸  GESU  ― 65.3
3 井上 文平  STONE WAKE RIDER's  ― 40.0
4 中村 泰二郎  STONE WAKE RIDER's  ― 30.0
5 吉田 正則  K’S GARAGE GMR  K’S GARAGE 24.3
6 吉田 徹路  K’S GARAGE GMR  K’S GARAGE 17.7

 

Super Women  Final  
   Name  Team  Shop Points
1 津村 綾  fullcontact  ― 37.7
2 幸 遥菜  78sparky's  towing seavice y-style 31.0
3 村本 円  チーム ラグーナ  Laguna 10.0

 

Super Men  Final  
   Name  Team  Shop Points
1 津村 康介  78sparky's  towing seavice y-style 71.7
2 藤﨑 誠司  K’S GARAGE GMR  K’S GARAGE 59.0
3 伊藤 輝観生  AlphaStance  AlphaStance 41.7
4 岩本 尚大  K’S GARAGE GMR  K’S GARAGE 23.3
5 幸 丈恭  78sparky's  towing seavice y-style 10.0

 

Open Women  Final  
   Name  Team  Shop Points
1 林 凪紗  78sparky's  towing seavice y-style 49.7
2 田口 聖子  Team Gosso  Gosso wakeboard camp  45.3
3 叶 法子  K’S GARAGE GMR  K’S GARAGE 33.3

 

Open Men  Final  
   Name  Team  Shop Points
1 千頭 慧  WHIZ  WHIZ 64.0
2 梅本 修平  K’S GARAGE GMR  K’S GARAGE 63.0
3 藤井 凛太郎  78sparky's  towing seavice y-style 26.0

 

Beginner  Final  
   Name  Team  Shop Points
1 伊藤 ひとみ  AlphaStance  AlphaStance 65.0
2 日隈 綾乃  STONE WAKE RIDER's  ― 51.0
3 上熊須 亮太  WHIZ  WHIZ 48.3
4 俵屋 太一  STONE WAKE RIDER's  ― 41.7
5 平山 優佳  チーム ラグーナ  Laguna 21.7
6 畑中 泰史  STONE WAKE RIDER's  ― 11.7

 

Bronze Men Final  
   Name  Team  Shop Points
1 川口 州浜  WHIZ  WHIZ 70.0
2 竹内 裕二  チーム ラグーナ  Laguna 67.0
3 矢崎 裕二  チーム ラグーナ  Laguna 28.3
4 青木 健吾  まちゃる軍団  ― 20.0

 

Bronze Women Final  
   Name  Team  Shop Points
1 吉田 英子  K’S GARAGE GMR  K’S GARAGE 70.0

 

Advance   Final  
   Name  Team  Shop Points
1 山口 篤  78sparky's  towing seavice y-style 50.6
2 吉田 徹路  K’S GARAGE GMR  K’S GARAGE 45.0
3 中村 泰二郎  STONE WAKE RIDER's  ― 26.5
4 石井 誠剛  チーム ラグーナ  Laguna 26.0
5 富田 豪  STONE WAKE RIDER's  ― 8.7
6 野中 唯行SK8  AlphaStance  AlphaStance 5.0
7 野口進之介SK8  FRESH BLOOD   ― 2.8

 

チーム対抗戦 スタートリスト

( 9/9 リザルトより選抜 )

 ヒート  Name  Team Points
A-1 瀬口 涼一 team-りんたろう 3
B-1 今林 万作 team-サトシ 1
C-1 瀬口 勝一 team-梅 5
       
A-2 竹内 裕二 team-りんたろう 1
B-2 幸 まり team-サトシ 3
C-2 大矢 三知代 team-梅 5
       
A-3 横川 博幸 team-りんたろう 5
B-3 竹内 淳 team-サトシ 3
C-3 古川 勝 team-梅 1
       
A-4 津村 綾 team-りんたろう 5
B-4 村本 円 team-サトシ 3
C-4 幸 遥菜 team-梅 1
       
A-5 幸 丈恭 team-りんたろう 1
B-5 藤﨑 誠司 team-サトシ 5
C-5 伊藤 輝観生 team-梅 3
       
A-6 林 凪紗 team-りんたろう 5
B-6 叶 法子 team-サトシ 1
C-6 田口 聖子 team-梅 3
       
A-7 藤井 凛太郎 team-りんたろう 3
B-7 千頭 慧 team-サトシ 5
C-7 梅本 修平 team-梅 1
       
チーム対抗戦 リザルト  
   Team Points  
1 team- 23  
2 team- 21  
3 team- 19