6/4~6/5 筑後川CUP リザルト

   Super Men Final  リザルト  
     Name    Team  Shop  Points
   1 藤﨑 誠司 フジサキ セイジ  K’S GARAGE GMR  K’S GARAGE 60.3
   2 大石 高徳 オオイシ タカノリ  NGⅢ  NiceTime Towing&Auto Service 48.7
   3 津村 康介 ツムラ コウスケ  78sparky's  y-style  47.0
   4 伊藤 輝観生 イトウ キミオ  AlphaStance  AlphaStance 38.3
   5 幸 貞仁 ユキ サダヒト  78sparky's  y-style  31.3
   6 有水 泰淳 アリミズ タイジュン  Team Ibiza  Ibiza Shop 30.0
   7 森永 友樹 モリナガ トモキ  K’S GARAGE GMR  K’S GARAGE 28.0
   8 杉浦 和巳 スギウラ カズミ  GESU  ― 22.7

 

   Super Women  Final  リザルト  
  ヒート 1  Name    Team  Shop  Points
    1 小南 真理 コミナミ マリ  78sparky's  y-style  61.7
    2 伊藤 敦子 イトウ アツコ  NGⅢ  NiceTime Towing&Auto Service 40.0
    3 岸本 美佳 キシモト ミカ  K’S GARAGE GMR  K’S GARAGE 27.7
    4 村本 円 ムラモト マドカ  Team Laguna  Laguna 25.0
    5 幸 遥菜 ユキ ハルナ  78sparky's  y-style  13.3
    6 西村 美樹 ニシムラ ミキ  78sparky's  y-style  8.3
    津村 綾 ツムラ アヤ  fullcontact  ―    DNS
    工藤 舞子 クドウ マイコ  Team Ibiza  Ibiza Shop    DNS
    林 寛子 ハヤシ ヒロコ  K’S GARAGE GMR  K’S GARAGE    DNS

 

  Gold  Men Final  リザルト  
     Name    Team  Shop  Points
   1 福島 和博 フクシマ カズヒロ  NGⅢ  NiceTime Towing&Auto Service 75.0
   2 幸堀 佑紀 コウボリ ユウキ  78sparky's  y-style  61.7
   3 中村 泰二郎 ナカムラ タイジロウ  STONE WAKE RIDERS  STONE WAKE RESORT 51.0
   4 野中 唯行 ノナカ タダユキ  AlphaStance  AlphaStance 45.7
   5 山口 篤 ヤマグチ アツシ  78sparky's  y-style  41.3
   6 幸 丈恭 ユキ ジョウヤ  78sparky's  y-style  39.3
   7 林 一豊 ハヤシ カズトヨ  78sparky's  y-style  36.0
   8 山口 信平 ヤマグチ シンペイ  78sparky's  y-style  34.0
   9 吉田 徹路 ヨシダ テツジ  K’S GARAGE GMR  K’S GARAGE 22.3
    10 宮﨑 雅史 ミヤザキ マサフミ  NGⅢ  NiceTime Towing&Auto Service 11.7

 

  Silver  Men Final  リザルト  
     Name    Team  Shop  Points
   1 石井 誠剛 イシイ セイゴウ  Team Laguna  Laguna 66.7
   2 富田 豪 トミタ タケシ  STONE WAKE RIDER's  ― 49.0
   3 井上 文平 イノウエ ブンペイ  STONE WAKE RIDER's  ― 48.3
   4 満留 秀行 ミツドメ ヒデユキ  STONE WAKE RIDER's  ― 38.3
   5 西村 隆志 ニシムラ タカシ  Team Laguna  Laguna 30.0
   6 兼瀬 順也 カネセ ジュンヤ  Team Laguna  Laguna 26.7
   7 古野 宗一郎 フルノ ソウイチロウ  Team natural  natural-wakeboard  23.3
   8 鶴野 智宏 ツルノ トモヒロ  Team Gosso  Gosso wakeboard camp  16.7

 

  Silver  Women Final  リザルト  
     Name    Team  Shop  Points
    1 石塚 理佐 イシヅカ リサ  78sparky's  y-style  46.0
    2 玉利 ひとみ タマリ ヒトミ  78sparky's  y-style  36.7
    3 楠原 理恵 クスハラ リエ  78sparky's  y-style  26.3
    4 幸 まり ユキ マリ  78sparky's  y-style  20.0

 

   Advance Final  リザルト  
     Name    Team  Shop  Points
   1 片江 進一郎 カタエ シンイチロウ  NGⅢ  NiceTime Towing&Auto Service 48.6
   2 兼瀬 順也 カネセ ジュンヤ  Team Laguna  Laguna 41.6
   3 石川 裕 イシカワ ユウ  Team Laguna  Laguna 40.5
   4 正蔵寺 誠 ショウゾウジ マコト  SINCERITY  ― 32.3
   5 中村 泰二郎 ナカムラ タイジロウ  STONE WAKE RIDER's  ― 28.9
   6 立石 光 タテイシ ヒカル  GESU  ― 21.7
   7 石井 誠剛 イシイ セイゴウ  Team Laguna  Laguna 15.7
   8 池田 輝彦 イケダ テルヒコ  TRICK DAMz  ― 14.7
   9 沖村 晃一 オキムラ コウイチ  Team Laguna  Laguna 6.6
    10 井関 守二 イセキ モリジ  まちゃる軍団  ― 6.0
    11 小林 一弥 コバヤシ カズヤ  NGⅢ  NiceTime Towing&Auto Service 4.0
    12 幸堀 佑紀 コウボリ ユウキ  78sparky's  y-style  3.0
    池田 正 イケダ タダシ  Ride on  ―    DNS
    浅井 勇樹 アサイ ユウキ  Ride on  ―    DNS

 

   Bronze Men Final  リザルト  
     Name    Team  Shop  Points
   1 西村 蔵 ニシムラ オサム  天空舞  Rise 63.3
   2 金沢 伸明 カナザワ ノブアキ  STONE WAKE RIDER's  ― 42.7
   3 高鍋 政治 タカナベ マサハル  NGⅢ  NiceTime Towing&Auto Service 35.0
   4 河原畑 豪二 カワラバタ ゴウジ  STONE WAKE RIDER's  ― 25.7
   5 長濱 浩之 ナガハマ ヒロユキ  K’S GARAGE GMR  K’S GARAGE 18.3
   6 中原 洋志 ナカハラ ヒロシ  Ride on  ― 11.7

 

   Beginner Final 男女混走 リザルト  
     Name    Team  Shop  Points
   1 瀬口 勝一 セグチ ショウイチ  TRICK DAMz  ― 63.3
   2 古賀 圭子 コガ ケイコ  SINCERITY  ― 45.0
   3 濵口 吉朗 ハマグチ ヨシアキ  天空舞  Rise 44.0
   4 那須 亮太 ナス リョウタ  AlphaStance  AlphaStance 43.7
   5 高橋 友紀子 タカハシ ユキコ  SINCERITY  ― 35.0
   6 藤後 幸太郎 トウゴ コウタロウ  AlphaStance  AlphaStance 27.7
   7 瀬口 涼一 セグチ リョウイチ  TRICK DAMz  ― 25.7
   8 飛瀬 綾音 トビセ アヤネ  中津市マリンスポーツクラブ  ― 24.7
   9 池田 竜矢 イケダ タツヤ  AlphaStance  AlphaStance 20.3
    10 俵屋 太一 タワラヤ タイチ  STONE WAKE RIDER's  ― 12.7

 

   Buzz Final  リザルト  
     Name    Team  Shop  Points
   1 黒田 琉仁 クロダ リュウト  中津市マリンスポーツクラブ  ― 46.7
   2 内間 裕彪 ウチマ ヒロトラ  中津市マリンスポーツクラブ  ― 30.0

 

   WSK8 Final 男女混走  リザルト  
     Name    Team  Shop  Points
   1 藤原 浄香 フジワラ キヨカ  天空舞  Rise 46.7
   2 柴 等 シバ ヒトシ  Ride on  ― 30.0
   3 近藤 信也 コンドウ シンヤ  天空舞  Rise 18.7
   4 金子 喜和 カネコ ヨシカズ  天空舞  Rise 15.0

 

 1日目 リザルト      
             
   Silver  Men Semi Final 4UP  リザルト  
  ヒート 1  Name    Team  Shop Points
  SV M 02 兼瀬 順也 カネセ ジュンヤ  Team Laguna  Laguna 68.3
  SV M 04 富田 豪 トミタ タケシ  STONE WAKE RIDER's  ― 61.0
  SV M 01 鶴野 智宏 ツルノ トモヒロ  Team Gosso  Gosso wakeboard camp  43.3
  SV M 03 古野 宗一郎 フルノ ソウイチロウ  Team natural  natural-wakeboard  42.7
  SV M 05 今林 万作 イマバヤシ マンサク  K’S GARAGE GMR  K’S GARAGE 28.3
             
             
  ヒート 2  Name    Team  Shop Points
  SV M 09 満留 秀行 ミツドメ ヒデユキ  STONE WAKE RIDER's  ― 63.3
  SV M 07 西村 隆志 ニシムラ タカシ  Team Laguna  Laguna 44.3
  SV M 08 石井 誠剛 イシイ セイゴウ  Team Laguna  Laguna 38.3
  SV M 10 井上 文平 イノウエ ブンペイ  STONE WAKE RIDER's  ― 26.7
  SV M 06 川久保 天博 カワクボ タカヒロ  78sparky's  y-style  15.0
             
             
             
   Silver  Women Final  リザルト  
     Name    Team  Shop Points
    1 石塚 理佐 イシヅカ リサ  78sparky's  y-style  46.0
    2 玉利 ひとみ タマリ ヒトミ  78sparky's  y-style  36.7
    3 楠原 理恵 クスハラ リエ  78sparky's  y-style  26.3
    4 幸 まり ユキ マリ  78sparky's  y-style  20.0
             
             
             
   Gold Men Semi Final 5UP  リザルト  
  ヒート 1  Name    Team  Shop Points
  GM 03 幸堀 佑紀 コウボリ ユウキ  78sparky's  y-style  74.3
  GM 01 福島 和博 フクシマ カズヒロ  NGⅢ  NiceTime Towing&Auto Service 73.0
  GM 07 宮﨑 雅史 ミヤザキ マサフミ  NGⅢ  NiceTime Towing&Auto Service 45.7
  GM 06 山口 篤 ヤマグチ アツシ  78sparky's  y-style  41.7
  GM 05 吉田 徹路 ヨシダ テツジ  K’S GARAGE GMR  K’S GARAGE 27.7
  GM 02 清田 千可志 キヨタ チカシ  GESU  ― 22.0
  GM 04 岩本 尚大 イワモト ナオヒロ  K’S GARAGE GMR  K’S GARAGE 10.3
             
             
  ヒート 2  Name    Team  Shop Points
  GM 13 中村 泰二郎 ナカムラ タイジロウ  STONE WAKE RIDERS  STONE WAKE RESORT 52.7
  GM 11 野中 唯行 ノナカ タダユキ  AlphaStance  AlphaStance 45.0
  GM 12 林 一豊 ハヤシ カズトヨ  78sparky's  y-style  31.7
  GM 09 幸 丈恭 ユキ ジョウヤ  78sparky's  y-style  30.0
  GM 08 山口 信平 ヤマグチ シンペイ  78sparky's  y-style  24.0
  GM 10 吉良 翔太 キラ ショウタ  NGⅢ  NiceTime Towing&Auto Service 19.7
  GM 14 叶 顕 カノウ アキラ  K’S GARAGE GMR  K’S GARAGE 19.0
             
             
             
   Super Women  Final  リザルト  
  ヒート 1  Name    Team  Shop Points
    1 小南 真理 コミナミ マリ  78sparky's  y-style  61.7
    2 伊藤 敦子 イトウ アツコ  NGⅢ  NiceTime Towing&Auto Service 40.0
    3 岸本 美佳 キシモト ミカ  K’S GARAGE GMR  K’S GARAGE 27.7
    4 村本 円 ムラモト マドカ  Team Laguna  Laguna 25.0
    5 幸 遥菜 ユキ ハルナ  78sparky's  y-style  13.3
    6 西村 美樹 ニシムラ ミキ  78sparky's  y-style  8.3
     津村 綾 ツムラ アヤ  fullcontact  ―    DNS
     工藤 舞子 クドウ マイコ  Team Ibiza  Ibiza Shop    DNS
     林 寛子 ハヤシ ヒロコ  K’S GARAGE GMR  K’S GARAGE    DNS
             
             
             
   Super Men Semi Final 4UP  リザルト  
  ヒート 1  Name    Team  Shop Points
  SM 05 大石 高徳 オオイシ タカノリ  NGⅢ  NiceTime Towing&Auto Service 60.3
  SM 03 幸 貞仁 ユキ サダヒト  78sparky's  y-style  60.0
  SM 02 杉浦 和巳 スギウラ カズミ  GESU  ― 49.3
  SM 04 森永 友樹 モリナガ トモキ  K’S GARAGE GMR  K’S GARAGE 41.7
  SM 06 縄手 昭憲 ナワテ アキノリ  78sparky's  y-style  37.7
  SM 01 澁谷 龍一 シブヤ リュウイチ  Ride on  ― 11.7
             
             
  ヒート 2  Name    Team  Shop Points
  SM 09 伊藤 輝観生 イトウ キミオ  AlphaStance  AlphaStance 55.0
  SM 07 津村 康介 ツムラ コウスケ  78sparky's  y-style  50.0
  SM 10 藤﨑 誠司 フジサキ セイジ  K’S GARAGE GMR  K’S GARAGE 38.3
  SM 11 有水 泰淳 アリミズ タイジュン  Team Ibiza  Ibiza Shop 38.0
  SM 08 大矢 勝幸 オオヤ カツユキ  AlphaStance  AlphaStance 16.7
             
             
             
6/5 スタートリスト      
   Silver  Men Final  スタートリスト  
     Name    Team  Shop  
  SV M 01 井上 文平 イノウエ ブンペイ  STONE WAKE RIDER's  ―  
  SV M 02 石井 誠剛 イシイ セイゴウ  Team Laguna  Laguna  
  SV M 03 古野 宗一郎 フルノ ソウイチロウ  Team natural  natural-wakeboard   
  SV M 04 鶴野 智宏 ツルノ トモヒロ  Team Gosso  Gosso wakeboard camp   
  SV M 05 西村 隆志 ニシムラ タカシ  Team Laguna  Laguna  
  SV M 06 富田 豪 トミタ タケシ  STONE WAKE RIDER's  ―  
  SV M 07 満留 秀行 ミツドメ ヒデユキ  STONE WAKE RIDER's  ―  
  SV M 08 兼瀬 順也 カネセ ジュンヤ  Team Laguna  Laguna  
             
             
   Gold  Men Final  スタートリスト  
     Name    Team  Shop  
  GM 01 山口 信平 ヤマグチ シンペイ  78sparky's  y-style   
  GM 02 吉田 徹路 ヨシダ テツジ  K’S GARAGE GMR  K’S GARAGE  
  GM 03 幸 丈恭 ユキ ジョウヤ  78sparky's  y-style   
  GM 04 林 一豊 ハヤシ カズトヨ  78sparky's  y-style   
  GM 05 山口 篤 ヤマグチ アツシ  78sparky's  y-style   
  GM 06 野中 唯行 ノナカ タダユキ  AlphaStance  AlphaStance  
  GM 07 宮﨑 雅史 ミヤザキ マサフミ  NGⅢ  NiceTime Towing&Auto Service  
  GM 08 中村 泰二郎 ナカムラ タイジロウ  STONE WAKE RIDERS  STONE WAKE RESORT  
  GM 09 福島 和博 フクシマ カズヒロ  NGⅢ  NiceTime Towing&Auto Service  
  GM 10 幸堀 佑紀 コウボリ ユウキ  78sparky's  y-style   
             
             
   Super Men Final  スタートリスト  
     Name    Team  Shop  
  SM 01 有水 泰淳 アリミズ タイジュン  Team Ibiza  Ibiza Shop  
  SM 02 藤﨑 誠司 フジサキ セイジ  K’S GARAGE GMR  K’S GARAGE  
  SM 03 森永 友樹 モリナガ トモキ  K’S GARAGE GMR  K’S GARAGE  
  SM 04 杉浦 和巳 スギウラ カズミ  GESU  ―  
  SM 05 津村 康介 ツムラ コウスケ  78sparky's  y-style   
  SM 06 伊藤 輝観生 イトウ キミオ  AlphaStance  AlphaStance  
  SM 07 幸 貞仁 ユキ サダヒト  78sparky's  y-style   
  SM 08 大石 高徳 オオイシ タカノリ  NGⅢ  NiceTime Towing&Auto Service