最終戦 キュウフェス リザルト

  Super Men 決勝 リザルト    
     Name    Team  Shop Points
  1 梅本 修平 ウメモト シュウヘイ  K’S GARAGE GMR  K’S GARAGE 74.7
  2 縄手 昭憲 ナワテ アキノリ  78sparky's  y-style  60.7
  3 藤﨑 誠司 フジサキ セイジ  K’S GARAGE GMR  K’S GARAGE 59.0
  4 千頭 慧 チカミ サトシ  WHIZ  WHIZ 55.7
  5 伊藤 輝観生 イトウ キミオ  AlphaStance  AlphaStance 41.0
  6 大石 高徳 オオイシ タカノリ  NGⅢ  NiceTime Towing&Auto Service 30.7

 

  Super Women 決勝 リザルト    
     Name    Team  Shop Points
  1 林 寛子 ハヤシ ヒロコ  K’S GARAGE GMR  K’S GARAGE 43.3
  2 幸 遥菜 ユキ ハルナ  78sparky's  y-style  28.0
  3 伊藤 敦子 イトウ アツコ  NGⅢ  NiceTime Towing&Auto Service 23.3
  4 村本 円 ムラモト マドカ  Team Laguna  Laguna 15.0
  5 岸本 美佳 キシモト ミカ  K’S GARAGE GMR  K’S GARAGE 10.0
  6 小南 真理 コミナミ マリ  78sparky's  y-style  0.0

 

  Gold Men 決勝 リザルト  
     Name    Team  Shop Points
  1 小野 太平 オノ タヘイ  K’S GARAGE GMR  K’S GARAGE 76.7
  2 野中 唯行 ノナカ タダユキ  AlphaStance  AlphaStance 72.0
  3 岩本 尚大 イワモト ナオヒロ  K’S GARAGE GMR  K’S GARAGE 69.0
  4 幸堀 佑紀 コウボリ ユウキ  78sparky's  y-style  43.3
  5 村山 之崇 ムラヤマ ユキタカ  Team natural  natural-wakeboard  23.3
  6 吉田 徹路 ヨシダ テツジ  K’S GARAGE GMR  K’S GARAGE 21.3
  7 吉田 正則 ヨシダ マサノリ  K’S GARAGE GMR  K’S GARAGE 9.7
  8 宮埼 雅史 ミヤザキ マサフミ  NGⅢ  NiceTime Towing&Auto Service 9.0

 

  アドバンス 決勝 リザルト
     Name    Team  Shop Points
  1 吉田 徹路 ヨシダ テツジ  K’S GARAGE GMR  K’S GARAGE 55.7
  2 幸堀 佑紀 コウボリ ユウキ  78sparky's  y-style  46.7
  3 正蔵寺 誠 ショウゾウジ マコト  SINCERITY  ― 44.0
  4 小林 一弥 コバヤシ カズヤ  NGⅢ  NiceTime Towing&Auto Service 36.0
  5 今村 直樹 イマムラ ナオキ  Team Gosso  Gosso wakeboard camp  34.5
  6 竹内 淳 タケウチ ジュン  STONE WAKE RIDER's  ― 29.1
  7 古館 康 フルタテ コウ  NGⅢ  NiceTime Towing&Auto Service 23.0
  8 小野 太平 オノ タヘイ  K’S GARAGE GMR  K’S GARAGE 21.8
  9 橋本 真由美 ハシモト マユミ  NGⅢ  NiceTime Towing&Auto Service 21.3
  10 片江 進一郎 カタエ シンイチロウ  NGⅢ  NiceTime Towing&Auto Service 20.9
  11 山口 篤 ヤマグチ アツシ  78sparky's  y-style  20.2
  12 井関 守二 イセキ モリジ  まちゃる軍団  ― 18.9
  13 池田 卓   イケダ タカシ  fullcontact  ― 17.5
  14 宮埼 雅史 ミヤザキ マサフミ  NGⅢ  NiceTime Towing&Auto Service 9.7
  15 向井 幸三 ムカイ コウゾウ  K’S GARAGE GMR  K’S GARAGE 6.0
  16 吉田 正則 ヨシダ マサノリ  K’S GARAGE GMR  K’S GARAGE 1.9

 

  Silver  Men 決勝 リザルト  
     Name    Team  Shop Points
  1 古館 康 フルタテ コウ  NGⅢ  NiceTime Towing&Auto Service 58.3
  2 富田 豪 トミタ タケシ  STONE WAKE RIDER's  ― 43.3
  3 鶴野 智宏 ツルノ トモヒロ  Team Gosso  Gosso wakeboard camp  29.3
  4 井上 文平 イノウエ ブンペイ  STONE WAKE RIDER's  ― 29.0
  5 瀬口 勝一 セグチ ショウイチ  TRICK DAMz  ― 26.7
  6 池口 龍之介 イケグチ リュウノスケ  Team natural  natural-wakeboard  26.3
  7 西村 蔵 ニシムラ オサム  天空舞  Rise 23.3
  8 大西 将史 オオニシ マサシ  NGⅢ  NiceTime Towing&Auto Service 20.0
  9 満留 秀行 ミツドメ ヒデユキ  STONE WAKE RIDER's  ― 17.0
  10 古野 宗一郎 フルノ ソウイチロウ  Team natural  natural-wakeboard  12.3

 

   Silver  Women 決勝 リザルト  
     Name    Team  Shop Points
  1 玉利 ひとみ タマリ ヒトミ  78sparky's  y-style  71.7
  2 網野 知尋 アミノ チヒロ  Team natural  natural-wakeboard  40.0
  3 幸 まり ユキ マリ  78sparky's  y-style  26.0
  4 楠原 理恵 クスハラ リエ  78sparky's  y-style  13.3

 

  Bronze Men 決勝 リザルト    
     Name    Team  Shop Points
  1 金沢 伸明 カナザワ ノブアキ  STONE WAKE RIDER's  ― 68.3
  2 川原 正仁 カワハラ マサヒト  天空舞  Rise 52.3
  3 長濱 浩之 ナガハマ ヒロユキ  K’S GARAGE GMR  K’S GARAGE 51.3
  4 竹内 裕二 タケウチ ユウジ  GESU  ― 33.7
  5 久留島 友和 クルシマ トモカズ  Team natural  natural-wakeboard  24.7
  6 長瀬 駿介 ナガセ シュンスケ  Team Laguna  Laguna 24.0
  7 瀬口 涼一 セグチ リョウイチ  TRICK DAMz  ― 21.3
  8 近藤 信也 コンドウ シンヤ  天空舞  Rise 17.3

 

  Bronze Women 決勝 リザルト    
     Name    Team  Shop Points
  1 沖中 由香 オキナカ ユカ  NGⅢ  NiceTime Towing&Auto Service 34.0
  2 吉田 英子 ヨシダ エイコ  K’S GARAGE GMR  K’S GARAGE 24.3
  3 花田 菜摘 ハナダ ナツミ  Team natural  natural-wakeboard  DNS

 

  Beginner 決勝 リザルト    
     Name    Team  Shop Points
  1 柴田 慎治 シバタ シンジ  NGⅢ  NiceTime Towing&Auto Service 73.3
  2 濵口 吉朗 ハマグチ ヨシアキ  天空舞  Rise 71.0
  3 宇木 法彦 ウキ ノリヒコ  NGⅢ  NiceTime Towing&Auto Service 70.0
  4 岩川 竜二 イワカワ リュウジ  Team natural  natural-wakeboard  62.3
  5 井 しおり イ シオリ  Team Gosso  Gosso wakeboard camp  50.3
  6 金子 喜和 カネコ ヨシカズ  天空舞  Rise 50.0
  7 高橋 友紀子 タカハシ ユキコ  SINCERITY  ― 49.7
  8 竹本 栄治 タケモト エイジ  SINCERITY  ― 49.0
  9 佐藤 達也 サトウ タツヤ  天空舞  Rise 48.3
  10 古賀 圭子 コガ ケイコ  SINCERITY  ― 47.3
  11 矢崎 裕二 ヤザキ ユウジ  Team Laguna  Laguna 34.0
  12 川原 美晴 カワハラ ミハル  天空舞  Rise 25.0
  13 青木 慎吾 アオキ シンゴ  STONE WAKE RIDER's  ― 16.3
  14 福田 桂祐 フクダ ケイスケ  STONE WAKE RIDER's  ― 13.3
  15 俵屋 太一 タワラヤ タイチ  STONE WAKE RIDER's  ― 11.7

 

  バズ 決勝 リザルト
     Name    Team  Shop Points
  1 池口 龍之介 イケグチ リュウノスケ  Team natural  natural-wakeboard  78.3

 

  アドバンス Pro Women リザルト    
     Name    Team  Shop Points
  1 田口 聖子 タグチ キヨコ  Team Gosso  Gosso wakeboard camp  24.0
  2 植田 やすえ ウエダ ヤスエ 天空舞 RISE 20.7
  3 叶 法子 ノリンゴ  K’S GARAGE GMR  K’S GARAGE 18.0

 

予選 リザルト

  Silver  Men 予選 5UP リザルト  
  ヒート 1  Name    Team  Shop Points
  SV M 08 瀬口 勝一 セグチ ショウイチ  TRICK DAMz  ― 71.7
  SV M 05 古館 康 フルタテ コウ  NGⅢ  NiceTime Towing&Auto Service 50.7
  SV M 06 池口 龍之介 イケグチ リュウノスケ  Team natural  natural-wakeboard  46.0
  SV M 07 井上 文平 イノウエ ブンペイ  STONE WAKE RIDER's  ― 45.3
  SV M 03 西村 蔵 ニシムラ オサム  天空舞  Rise 41.0
  SV M 01 下東 亨 シモヒガシ トオル  Team natural  natural-wakeboard  12.7
  SV M 02 河原畑 豪二 カワラバタ ゴウジ  STONE WAKE RIDER's  ― 9.7
  SV M 04 田島 将太 タシマ ショウタ  fullcontact  ― DNS
             
             
  ヒート 2  Name    Team  Shop Points
  SV M 12 古野 宗一郎 フルノ ソウイチロウ  Team natural  natural-wakeboard  58.3
  SV M 15 富田 豪 トミタ タケシ  STONE WAKE RIDER's  ― 53.0
  SV M 09 満留 秀行 ミツドメ ヒデユキ  STONE WAKE RIDER's  ― 44.7
  SV M 10 大西 将史 オオニシ マサシ  NGⅢ  NiceTime Towing&Auto Service 40.7
  SV M 14 鶴野 智宏 ツルノ トモヒロ  Team Gosso  Gosso wakeboard camp  32.0
  SV M 13 梅谷 聡 ウメタニ サトシ  Team natural  natural-wakeboard  28.7
  SV M 11 川久保 天博 カワクボ タカヒロ  78sparky's  y-style  20.0
             
             
             
  Gold Men 予選 4UP リザルト  
  ヒート 1  Name    Team  Shop Points
  GM 06 岩本 尚大 イワモト ナオヒロ  K’S GARAGE GMR  K’S GARAGE 67.0
  GM 07 幸堀 佑紀 コウボリ ユウキ  78sparky's  y-style  60.7
  GM 01 吉田 正則 ヨシダ マサノリ  K’S GARAGE GMR  K’S GARAGE 40.3
  GM 03 村山 之崇 ムラヤマ ユキタカ  Team natural  natural-wakeboard  26.3
  GM 04 叶 顕 カノウ アキラ  K’S GARAGE GMR  K’S GARAGE 21.0
  GM 05 幸 丈恭 ユキ ジョウヤ  78sparky's  y-style  18.0
  GM 02 石井 誠剛 イシイ セイゴウ  Team Laguna  Laguna 17.7
             
             
  ヒート 2  Name    Team  Shop Points
  GM 06 野中 唯行 ノナカ タダユキ  AlphaStance  AlphaStance 68.3
  GM 01 小野 太平 オノ タヘイ  K’S GARAGE GMR  K’S GARAGE 53.3
  GM 03 吉田 徹路 ヨシダ テツジ  K’S GARAGE GMR  K’S GARAGE 38.3
  GM 04 宮埼 雅史 ミヤザキ マサフミ  NGⅢ  NiceTime Towing&Auto Service 32.7
  GM 05 山口 篤 ヤマグチ アツシ  78sparky's  y-style  26.7
  GM 02 西村 隆志 ニシムラ タカシ  Team Laguna  Laguna 20.0
             
             
             
  Super Women 予選 3UP リザルト  
  ヒート 1  Name    Team  Shop Points
  SP W 04 幸 遥菜 ユキ ハルナ  78sparky's  y-style  65.0
  SP W 02 伊藤 敦子 イトウ アツコ  NGⅢ  NiceTime Towing&Auto Service 46.7
  SP W 03 岸本 美佳 キシモト ミカ  K’S GARAGE GMR  K’S GARAGE 31.7
  SP W 01 石塚 理佐 イシヅカ リサ  78sparky's  y-style  15.0
             
             
  ヒート 2  Name    Team  Shop Points
  SP W 07 小南 真理 コミナミ マリ  78sparky's  y-style  83.3
  SP W 08 林 寛子 ハヤシ ヒロコ  K’S GARAGE GMR  K’S GARAGE 73.3
  SP W 05 村本 円 ムラモト マドカ  Team Laguna  Laguna 23.3
  SP W 06 津村 綾 ツムラ アヤ  fullcontact  ― 16.7
             
             
             
  Super Men 予選 3UP リザルト  
  ヒート 1  Name    Team  Shop Points
  SP M 03 梅本 修平 ウメモト シュウヘイ  K’S GARAGE GMR  K’S GARAGE 78.3
  SP M 02 縄手 昭憲 ナワテ アキノリ  78sparky's  y-style  52.0
  SP M 04 伊藤 輝観生 イトウ キミオ  AlphaStance  AlphaStance 41.7
  SP M 01 吉良 翔太 キラ ショウタ  NGⅢ  NiceTime Towing&Auto Service 26.7
  SP M 05 津村 康介 ツムラ コウスケ  78sparky's  y-style  18.3
             
             
  ヒート 2  Name    Team  Shop Points
  SP M 10 千頭 慧 チカミ サトシ  WHIZ  WHIZ 86.7
  SP M 06 大石 高徳 オオイシ タカノリ  NGⅢ  NiceTime Towing&Auto Service 40.0
  SP M 07 藤﨑 誠司 フジサキ セイジ  K’S GARAGE GMR  K’S GARAGE 36.7
  SP M 09 幸 貞仁 ユキ サダヒト  78sparky's  y-style  28.3
  SP M 08 森永 友樹 モリナガ トモキ  K’S GARAGE GMR  K’S GARAGE 16.7
             
             
             
  Super Women 10/23 決勝 スタートリスト  
     Name    Team  Shop  
  SP W 01 村本 円 ムラモト マドカ  Team Laguna  Laguna  
  SP W 02 岸本 美佳 キシモト ミカ  K’S GARAGE GMR  K’S GARAGE  
  SP W 03 伊藤 敦子 イトウ アツコ  NGⅢ  NiceTime Towing&Auto Service  
  SP W 04 幸 遥菜 ユキ ハルナ  78sparky's  y-style   
  SP W 05 林 寛子 ハヤシ ヒロコ  K’S GARAGE GMR  K’S GARAGE  
  SP W 06 小南 真理 コミナミ マリ  78sparky's  y-style   
             
             
             
  Super Men 10/23 決勝 スタートリスト  
     Name    Team  Shop  
  SP M 01 藤﨑 誠司 フジサキ セイジ  K’S GARAGE GMR  K’S GARAGE  
  SP M 02 大石 高徳 オオイシ タカノリ  NGⅢ  NiceTime Towing&Auto Service  
  SP M 03 伊藤 輝観生 イトウ キミオ  AlphaStance  AlphaStance  
  SP M 04 縄手 昭憲 ナワテ アキノリ  78sparky's  y-style   
  SP M 05 梅本 修平 ウメモト シュウヘイ  K’S GARAGE GMR  K’S GARAGE  
  SP M 06 千頭 慧 チカミ サトシ  WHIZ  WHIZ