Super Men
   Name     Team   Shop 1戦 2戦 3戦 4戦 合計
1 大石 高徳 オオイシ タカノリ  NGⅢ  NiceTime Wakeboard&Trampoline 200 160     360
2 縄手 昭憲 ナワテ アキノリ  78sparky's  towing seavice y-style 140 200     340
2 津村 康介 ツムラ コウスケ  78sparky's  towing seavice y-style 160 140     300
4 吉良 翔太 キラ ショウタ  NGⅢ  NiceTime Wakeboard&Trampoline 100 110     210
5 幸 貞仁 ユキ サダヒト  78sparky's  towing seavice y-style 110 75     185
6 岩本 尚大 イワモト ナオヒロ  K’S GARAGE GMR  K’S GARAGE 60 75     135
7 藤﨑 誠司 フジサキ セイジ  K’S GARAGE GMR  K’S GARAGE 90       90
8 伊藤 輝観生 イトウ キミオ  AlphaStance  AlphaStance   75     75
9 幸 丈恭 ユキ ジョウヤ  78sparky's  towing seavice y-style   75     75
10                 0
11                 0
12                 0
13                 0
14                 0
15                 0
16                 0
                   
                   
                   
Super Women
   Name     Team   Shop 1戦 2戦 3戦 4戦 合計
1 津村 綾 ツムラ アヤ  fullcontact  ― 200 160     360
2 幸 遥菜 ユキ ハルナ  78sparky's  towing seavice y-style 160 200     360
3 林 寛子 ハヤシ ヒロコ  K’S GARAGE GMR  K’S GARAGE 110 140     250
4 伊藤 敦子 イトウ アツコ  NGⅢ  NiceTime Wakeboard&Trampoline 100 110     210
5 石塚 理佐 イシヅカ リサ  78sparky's  towing seavice y-style 90 100     190
6 村本 円 ムラモト マドカ  チーム ラグーナ  Laguna 140       140
7                 0
8                 0
9                 0
10                 0
                   
                   
                   
Upper Men
   Name     Team   Shop 1戦 2戦 3戦 4戦 合計
1 横川 博幸 ヨコカワ ヒロユキ  GESU  ―   200     200
2 中村 泰二郎 ナカムラ タイジロウ  STONE WAKE RIDER's  ―   140     140
3 井上 文平 イノウエ ブンペイ  STONE WAKE RIDER's  ―   110     110
4                 0
5                 0
6                 0
7                 0
8                 0
                   
                   
                   
Middle Men
   Name     Team   Shop 1戦 2戦 3戦 4戦 合計
1 瀬口 勝一 セグチ ショウイチ  TRICKDAMz  ―   200     200
2 竹内 裕二 タケウチ ユウジ  チーム ラグーナ  Laguna   160     160
3 瀬口 涼一 セグチ リョウイチ  TRICKDAMz  ―   140     140
4 河原畑 豪二 カワラバタ ゴウジ  STONE WAKE RIDER's  ―   110     110

 

  Super Men
     Name     Team   Shop  1戦  2戦  3戦  4戦   合計
   1 津村 康介 ツムラ コウスケ  78sparky's  y-style   140  140  160   35   475
   2 藤﨑 誠司 フジサキ セイジ  K’S GARAGE GMR  K’S GARAGE  200  110    140   450
   2 伊藤 輝観生 イトウ キミオ  AlphaStance  AlphaStance  110  100  140  100   450
   4 梅本 修平 ウメモト シュウヘイ  K’S GARAGE GMR  K’S GARAGE    200    200   400
   5 縄手 昭憲 ナワテ アキノリ  78sparky's  y-style    35  160    160   355
   6 大石 高徳 オオイシ タカノリ  NGⅢ  NiceTime Towing&Auto Service  160   90     90   340
   7 千頭 慧 チカミ サトシ  WHIZ  WHIZ      200  110   310
   8 幸 貞仁 ユキ サダヒト  78sparky's  y-style   100   50   90   55   295
   9 森永 友樹 モリナガ トモキ  K’S GARAGE GMR  K’S GARAGE   60   50   60   35   205
  10 杉浦 和巳 スギウラ カズミ  GESU  ―   50    110     160
  11 吉良 翔太 キラ ショウタ  NGⅢ  NiceTime Towing&Auto Service     50     55   105
  12 岩田 倖助 イワタ コウスケ  Team Ibiza  Ibiza Shop      100     100
  13 有水 泰淳 アリミズ タイジュン  Team Ibiza  Ibiza Shop   90          90
  14 守田 勝彦 モリタ カツヒコ  WHIZ  WHIZ       50      50
  15 大矢 勝幸 オオヤ カツユキ  AlphaStance  AlphaStance   35          35
  16 澁谷 龍一 シブヤ リュウイチ  Ride on  ―   14          14
                     
                     
                     
  Super Women
     Name     Team   Shop  1戦  2戦  3戦  4戦   合計
   1 幸 遥菜 ユキ ハルナ  78sparky's  y-style   100  140  160  160   560
   2 岸本 美佳 キシモト ミカ  K’S GARAGE GMR  K’S GARAGE  140  100   140  100   480
   3 林 寛子 ハヤシ ヒロコ  K’S GARAGE GMR  K’S GARAGE     55  200  200   455
   4 小南 真理 コミナミ マリ  78sparky's  y-style   200  160     90   450
   5 伊藤 敦子 イトウ アツコ  NGⅢ  NiceTime Towing&Auto Service  160  110    140   410
   6 村本 円 ムラモト マドカ  Team Laguna  Laguna  110      110   220
   7 吉田 奈々美 ヨシダ ナナミ  HARD GELANDE  ―    200       200
   8 西村 美樹 ニシムラ ミキ  78sparky's  y-style    90   55       145
   8 津村 綾 ツムラ アヤ  fullcontact  ―     90     55   145
  10 石塚 理佐 イシヅカ リサ  78sparky's  y-style          55    55
                     
                     
                     
  Upper Men
     Name     Team   Shop    2戦       合計
   1 中村 泰二郎 ナカムラ タイジロウ  STONE WAKE RIDER's  ―    200       200
   2 岩本 尚大 イワモト ナオヒロ  K’S GARAGE GMR  K’S GARAGE    160       160
   3 竹内 淳 タケウチ ジュン  STONE WAKE RIDER's  ―    140       140
   4 宮埼 雅史 ミヤザキ マサフミ  NGⅢ  NiceTime Towing&Auto Service    110       110
   5 幸 丈恭 ユキ ジョウヤ  78sparky's  y-style     100       100
   6 村山 之崇 ムラヤマ ユキタカ  Team natural  natural-wakeboard      90        90
   7 福島 和博 フクシマ カズヒロ  NGⅢ  NiceTime Towing&Auto Service     60        60
   8 叶 顕 カノウ アキラ  K’S GARAGE GMR  K’S GARAGE     45        45
   8 吉田 徹路 ヨシダ テツジ  K’S GARAGE GMR  K’S GARAGE     45        45
                     
                     
                     
  Middle Men
     Name     Team   Shop    2戦       合計
   1 井上 文平 イノウエ ブンペイ  STONE WAKE RIDER's  ―    200       200
   2 満留 秀行 ミツドメ ヒデユキ  STONE WAKE RIDER's  ―    160       160
   3 古館 康 フルタテ コウ  NGⅢ  NiceTime Towing&Auto Service    140       140
   4 河原畑 豪二 カワラバタ ゴウジ  STONE WAKE RIDER's  ―    110       110
                     
                     
                     
  Middle Women
     Name     Team   Shop    2戦       合計
   1 大矢 三知代 オオヤ ミチヨ  NGⅢ  NiceTime Towing&Auto Service    200        200